Vous êtes ici

Liste des inscrits

 

  NOM EQUIPIER 1 NOM EQUIPIER 2 DOCUMENT(S)
MANQUANT(S)
CATEGORIE

1

 

BLARY Patrick

 

GONCALVES Jean-Wilfrid

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Homme

 

2

BEDARD Ludovic

BEDARD Matea

 

Mixte

3

BOUVIER Nicolas

FLORENSON Rémi

1 certificat médical

Homme

4

LIZON AU CIRE Kelly

PICHEREAU Nicolas

2 certificats médicaux

Mixte

5


BLANC Alfred

MEMHELD Rémy

2 attestations natation

Homme

6

HONGROIS Cyril

PANISSET Yoan

 

Homme

7

BOCCON Tristan

TEULE Julien

 

Homme

8 MEGDAD Raïssa MOMBELLET Adrien 2 attestations natation Mixte

9

 

DUSSERT Julie

 

FRESCURAT Marie-Luce

 

1 certificat médical

2 attestations natation

Femme

 

10

 

DUPENLOUP Ludovic

 

MAHIEUX Stéphanie

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Mixte

 

11 BETEMPS Anthony LOHNER Julie 2 attestations natation Mixte

12

 

BEAUD Lolita

 

FLOQUET Mickaël

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Mixte

 

13

 

CERVETTAZ Stéphane

 

GERARD Guillaume

 

1 certificat médical

2 attestations natation

Homme

 

14

 

LEHEC Maëlle

 

LEHEC Nicoles

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Femme

 

15

 

KRIEG John

 

KRIEG Mickaël

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Homme

 

16 LEMOINE Jérôme PETITGUYOT Laurent   Homme
17 CARO Aurélien CHATEL Pierre 2 certificats médicaux Homme
18 ALIAS Julie BUCINA Vanessa   Femme

19

 

JEAN Julie

 

POURRE Yannick

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Mixte

 

20 DEBOISSY Hugo LEVY Vincent   Homme

21

MUTTELET Florence

ROSIER Evelyne

 

Femme

22

CLERC Benoît

DERUAZ Thomas

 

Homme

23

 

JAROUSSAC Stéphane

 

PATERMO Marc

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Homme

 

24

 

MADEC Clémentine

 

MADEC Eric

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Mixte

 

25

TISSERAND Julien

TISSERAND Marie

1 certificat médical

Mixte

26

BREVET Léa

CANONNE Clarisse

 

2 attestations natation

Femme

27

RYAN Alexis

TOP Carole

 

Mixte

28 COMMUNAL Fanny COMMUNAL Sébastien   Mixte

29

ANDRE Séverine

COUTTY Audrey

2 attestations natation

Femme

30

MINGORANCE Anaïs

THOMAS Pauline

 

Femme

31

BONIFAY Lisa

FEAUD Simon

 

Mixte

32

ATALLAH Hakim

RESPAUT Camille

 

Mixte

33

BERTHIER Yann

DUBOUT Marion

 

Mixte

34

 

TIBLADI Laurent

 

VIVIER Benoît

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Mixte

 

35

CHAUQUET Romain

SORREL Timothée

 

Homme

36 DEVAULT Thibaut LAUNAY Camille   Mixte

37

CULLEN Angela

CULLEN Silas

 

2 attestations natation

Mixte

38

VISERY Caroline

VISERY Grégory

2 attestations natation

Mixte

39 CONS Marie DE RAEMY Fanny 1 certificat médical Femme

40

CONUS Mathieu

KUNZ Clément

1 certificat médical

Homme

41

DELLO BUONO Tazio

LARDO Erika

 

Mixte

42

 

GARCIA Nicolas

 

TORRENT David

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Homme

 

43

 

CETTOUR Raphaël

 

JOST Cécile

 

1 certificat médical

2 attestations natation

Mixte

 

44

GUILHENDOU Coline GODIN Antoine   Mixte
45 JOURNET Hélène LANGLAIS Gaëlle   Femme

46

BOISSENIN Carole

MAXIT Corinne

 

Femme

47

 

CHAMBET Nicolas

 

FULLAGAR Jessica

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Mixte

 

48

 

GRAHAM-BROWN Charles

 

MATTER Gérald

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Homme

 

49

 

MAURAN Alexandre

 

MAURAN Antoine

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Homme

 

50 CHEMIN Luc GAUTHIER Johanna   Mixte

51

 

DEBOISSY Vincent

 

OZANNE Sébastien

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Homme

 

52

FOREST Julia

FREY Pierre

2 attestations natation

Mixte

53 CONS Louise VOS Nicolas 2 certificats médicaux Mixte

54

 

MAZZARINO Vincent

 

PERIS-ROCH Anthony

 

1 certificat médical

2 attestations natation

Homme

 

55

 

ROBIN Guillaume

 

ROBIN Matthieu

 

1 attestation natation

 

Homme

 

56

 

ROBIN Laure-Alexandra

 

VAQUIER Lucile

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Femme

 

57

BREDEN Arnaud

MASSELOT Laurie

 

Mixte

58

FAURE Adeline

SEYVE Emie

 

Femme

59 GAGNEUX Alain GAGNEUX Samuel   Homme
60 COUDURIER Delphine POTIN Esther   Femme

61

DEVAUX Baptiste

LEONARD Pauline

 

Mixte

62

BIGUET Bernard

TISSOT Daniel

 

Homme

63

CHAVANNE Hugo

RICHARD Damien

2 certificats médicaux

Homme

64 COTE Adrien MICHEL Etienne 2 attestations natation Homme
65 DAGUE Tom PACHABEZIAN Noémie   Mixte

66

CORONNEL Nicolas

DAGUE Théo

 

Homme

67

DECARRE Cédric

SAVOYET Andréa

2 attestations natation

Mixte

68

CORDEL Sandra

MESSIRE Christophe

 

Mixte

69

 

BOIRON Fabien

 

VANDELLE Benoît

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Homme

 

70

DUC Emmanuel

RICHARD Xavier

 

Homme

71

ARRAULT Pierre-Alexandre PEILLIEN Yann  

Homme

72

DUCRET Rémy

TAIRAZ Nathalie

 

Mixte

73 BONIFACE Sylvain GUERIN Astrid   Mixte

74

COLIN Grégory

RICHARD Sabrina

 

Mixte

75

CZASZEWICZ Yannick

RACHEL Christophe

 

2 attestations natation

Homme

76

 

BLOYE Nicolas

 

PERSON Julien

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Homme

 

77

 

JUILIEN Lucie

 

NICOLLIN Sylvain

 

1 certificat médicaul

 

Mixte

 

78

 

DAUCHEZ Christophe 

 

DE  VILLEPIN Alexis

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Homme

 

79

 

MONOD Nathalie

 

VINCENT Marc

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Mixte

 

80 BRUNEL Florian MINAZZI Nicolas 1 certificat médical Homme

81

 

BERNARD Amandine

 

LE MAITRE Anne-Laure

 

1 certificat médical

2 attestations natation

Femme

 

82

BILLUART Maxime

VIGUET-CARRIN Florian

 

Homme

83 CADILHAC Laurent FONTAINE Bénédicte   Mixte
84 BLAVOT Corentin ROSSIGNOL Sylvain   Homme

85

VEISHAR Nans

VEISHAR Silene

2 attestations natation

Mixte

86

 

DELIGNY Julien

 

GUEBEY Rémy

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Homme

 

87

DUTOUR Stéphnie

PORTIER Gérard

 

Mixte

88

AUDEMA-BARBARIN Florentine

BARBARIN Johan

 

Mixte

89 RAMET Olivier THERY Coralie   Mixte

90

GAUDRY Laurent

SOCQUET-CLERC Bertrand

2 attestations natation

Homme

91

GUERRAND Caroline REY Isabelle   Femme

92

GIRARD Alexis

MAGNIN Frédéric

 

Homme

93

 

AVUNDO Guillaume

 

LAMOUILLE Cindy

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Mixte

 

94 FORESTIER Barthélémy ROLLAND Alexandre 1 certificat médical Homme

95

 

GARABEDIAN Claire

 

MALLET Adélaïde

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Femme

 

96

 

INVERNIZZI Yvan

 

ROY Philippe

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Homme

 

97

BOYERE Sandra

PREMAT Jean-Yves

2 attestations natation

Mixte

98 GAVARD-BOITIER Vincent VILLIEN Francis 2 attestations natation Homme
99 PEDRINI Aurélie POMPEE Corinne   Femme

100

 

BURGUIERE Yann

 

FORM Alain

 

1 certificat médical

2 attestations natation

Homme

 

101 GONNY Florent MOULIN Emmanuel   Homme

102

 

ROBIN Laurent

 

VOLLEREAU Sylvère

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Homme

 

103 LOCATELLI Bérangère SIROUX Valérie   Femme
104 MILLET-URSIN Nathan VEYRAT Julien 2 attestations natation Homme
105 GISBERT Sébastien LOUCHE Sébastien   Homme
106 BALMAIN Frédéric CERVINI Eric   Homme
107 PASQUIER Etienne PASQUIER Séverine   Mixte

108

CHAUSSET Sébastien

LEONE Grégory

2 attestations natation

Homme

109 LAFAILLE Anne LEROY Nadège   Femme

110

 

BLAND Jean-Baptiste

 

CALLIES Paul

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Homme

 

111

BERNARD Nathan

LAHEURTE Sacha

 

Homme

112 ASTOURIC Clément BOUSCARLE Jérémy   Homme

113

 

STRAPPAZZON Benjamin

 

TERIBAT Fabien

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Homme

 

114

ANDERSON Jonathan

BERTHIER Julien

 

Homme

115 BOUSSIER Ludovic LIMOUSIS Benjamin   Homme

116

BOFFIN Christophe DANJOU Paul   Homme

117

COMBE Isabelle

NANCHI Guillaume

1 certificat médical

Mixte

118 DE LA HOUGUE Héloïse HERNANDEZ Vanessa   Fille

119

POULIQUEN Adrien

WILLEMSE Jérémie

 

Homme

120 COULEAUD Stéphane METRAL Aurore   Mixte

121

 

DUCLOS Christian

 

TRIME Yann

 

1 certificat médical

2 attestations natation

Homme

 

122

AFCHAIN Guillaume

VACHER Christelle

 

Mixte

123

AFCHAIN Cécile

VERHOLLE Rachel

 

Femme

124

 

POUZOL Dominique

 

VERHOLLE Sébastien

 

1 certificat médical

1 attestation natation

Homme

 

125

 

COTE Benoît

 

COTE Pierre

 

2 certificats médicaux

2 attestations natation

Homme

 

126 GILLET Frédéric VUILLET Franck 2 attestations natation Homme
127 BERRUX Jen-Michel BERRUX Lucas 2 attestations natation Homme

128

 

MEIZOZ Marc

 

PANSARD Frédéric

 

 

 

Homme

 

129 CHARRON Marie VERCUEIL Colin   Mixte

130

GAUTHIER Charles HERMANN Nicolas

1 certificat médical

Homme
131 GUILLET Maxime REY Sophie   Mixte
132 ARSON Joeph CATOIRE Sophie   Mixte
133        
134        
135        
136        
137        
138        
139        
140        

141

       

142

       

143

   

 

 
144        
145        
146        
147        
148      

 

149        
150